2017年中国击剑俱乐部联赛总决赛日程

  • in 最新报道

 

花剑赛程

日期

组别

时间

内容

剑道

2017/12/1

男花

U10个人

10:00

小组赛19

F1-H3

12:00

直接淘汰赛128

F\G

女花

U10个人

10:00

小组赛14

H4-I8

决赛区4

12:00

直接淘汰赛128

H\I

2017/12/2

女花

U12A个人

09:00

小组赛4

H1-H4

11:00

直接淘汰赛16

G

女花

U12B个人

09:00

小组赛8

F1-F8

11:00

直接淘汰赛64

F

女花

U14个人

09:00

小组赛4

G1-G4

11:00

直接淘汰赛32

G

女花

U16A个人

09:00

小组赛4

G5-G8

11:00

直接淘汰赛32

G

女花

U16B个人

09:00

小组赛1

H5

11:00

直接淘汰赛4

F

女花

17+个人

09:00

小组赛2

H6-H7

11:00

直接淘汰赛8

F

女花

公开组

09:00

小组赛1

H8

11:00

直接淘汰赛8

F

男花

U12A个人

13:00

小组赛4

F1-F4

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

F

男花

U12B个人

13:00

小组赛11

F5-G7

15:00

直接淘汰赛64

G

男花

U14个人

13:00

小组赛6

G8-H5

15:00

直接淘汰赛64

F

男花

U16A个人

13:00

小组赛6

H6-I3

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

H

男花

U16B个人

13:00

小组赛3

I4-I6

15:00

直接淘汰赛16

H

男花

17+个人

13:30

小组赛4

I5-I8

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

H

男花

公开组个人

13:00

小组赛2

I7-I8

15:00

直接淘汰赛16

H

男花U10团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛32

I

女花U10团体

10:00

直接淘汰赛32

H

2017/12/3

男花U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

F

男花U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

H

男花U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

I

男花17+团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

I

男花公开组

09:00

决赛

G

女花U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

G

女花U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

H

女花U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

I

女花17+团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

I

女花公开组

09:00

决赛

G



佩剑赛程


 

2017/12/1

男佩

U10个人

10:00

小组赛16

D1-E8

11:00

单败淘汰赛128

D

女佩

U10个人

11:00

小组赛7

E1-E7

12:00

单败淘汰赛64

E

2017/12/2

女佩

U12A个人

09:00

小组赛2

E1-E2

10:00

单败淘汰赛8

D

女佩

U12B个人

09:00

小组赛7

D1-D7

10:00

单败淘汰赛32

D

女佩

U14个人

09:00

小组赛3

E3-E5

10:00

单败淘汰赛16

D

女佩

U16A个人

09:00

小组赛3

E6-E8

10:00

单败淘汰赛16

D

女佩

U16B个人

09:20

决赛

D8

女佩

17+个人

09:30

小组赛2

E1-E2

10:00

单败淘汰赛8

D

女佩

公开组个人

09:00

小组赛1

D8

10:00

单败淘汰赛8

D

男佩

U12A个人

14:00

小组赛3

D1-D3

15:00

直接淘汰赛16

E

男佩

U12B个人

13:00

小组赛12

D1-E4

15:00

直接淘汰赛64

D

男佩

U14个人

14:00

小组赛7

D4-E2

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

E

男佩

U16A个人

14:00

小组赛3

E3-E5

15:00

直接淘汰赛16

E

男佩

U16B个人

14:00

小组赛3

E6-E8

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

E

男佩

17+个人

13:00

小组赛4

E5-E8

15:00

直接淘汰赛32

D

男佩

公开组个人

13:30

小组赛2

E7-E8

15:00

直接淘汰赛16

D

男佩U10团体

10:00

直接淘汰赛32

E

女佩U10团体

10:00

直接淘汰赛16

E

2017/12/3

男佩U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛32

D

男佩U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

D

男佩U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

D

男佩17+团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

E

男佩公开组

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

E

女佩U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

E

女佩U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

E

女佩U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

E


重剑日程

日期

组别

时间

内容

剑道

2017/12/1

男重

U10个人

10:00

小组赛16

A1-B8

12:00

直接淘汰赛128

A\B

女重

U10个人

10:00

小组赛11

C1-C8

决赛区1/2/3

12:00

直接淘汰赛64

C

2017/12/2

女重

U12A个人

09:00

小组赛3

B8-C2

11:00

直接淘汰赛16

A

女重

U12B个人

09:00

小组赛7

A1-A7

11:00

直接淘汰赛64

A

女重

U14个人

09:00

小组赛4

B4-B7

11:00

直接淘汰赛32

B

女重

U16A个人

09:00

小组赛4

A8-B3

11:00

直接淘汰赛32

B

女重

U16B个人

09:00

小组赛2

C3-C4

11:00

直接淘汰赛16

B

女重

17+个人

09:00

小组赛2

C5-C6

11:00

直接淘汰赛16

B

女重

公开组

09:00

小组赛1

C7

11:00

直接淘汰赛4

A

男重

U12A个人

14:30

小组赛4

A1-A4

16:00

直接淘汰赛32

A

男重

U12B个人

13:00

小组赛13

A1-B5

14:30

直接淘汰赛128

I

男重

U14个人

14:30

小组赛9

A5-B6

16:00

直接淘汰赛64

B

男重

U16A个人

13:00

小组赛8

C1-C8

14:30

直接淘汰赛64

I

男重

U16B个人

14:30

小组赛2

B7-B8

16:00

直接淘汰赛16

C

男重

17+个人

14:30

小组赛5

C1-C5

16:00

直接淘汰赛32

C

男重

40+个人

14:30

小组赛2

C6-C7

16:00

直接淘汰赛8

A

男重

公开组个人

13:00

小组赛2

B6-B8

14:30

直接淘汰赛16

I

男重U10团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛32

决赛区

女重U10团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛32

C

2017/12/3

男重U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛32

A

男重U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

B

男重U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

C

男重17+团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

C

男重公开组

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

决赛区

女重U12团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛16

B

女重U14团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛4

C

女重U16团体

09:00

直接淘汰赛8

C

女重17+团体

09:00

决赛

决赛区

女重公开组

   12:00

决赛

决赛区